masterjskye
Level ∞: Shadow Master
CentCom
Awesome Player
Generals
League of Shadows
M.C. Play Testers
The Embassy
T.O's.
- Joined
- Feb 22, 2011
- Messages
- 2,001
First Season: Round III
Round III tourney is now up and running for our strategists and commanders. Check It Out.
----------------------------------
GROUP A:
----------------------------------
TSMITH989
CHEFSMITTY
CTDUGGAN - WINNER
INCANDENZA
COLON-EL-MUSTARDO
FLAGG
----------------------------------
GROUP B:
----------------------------------
THEGENERAL
STONE123
NDRM31 - WINNER
EUNOIA
IRONDUKE00
WIDOWMAKERS
----------------------------------
GROUP C:
----------------------------------
DAVE9992 - WINNER
EDSDAD
BISJAR
LONBON
JETSKIWATERFALL
BONEAPART
----------------------------------
GROUP D:
----------------------------------
MARC369
KINGKRI5SPARTY
IRONZTIGER
DAANGEENNAAM
CARDINALSRULE
MIQUEL - WINNER
----------------------------------
GROUP E:
----------------------------------
MAREN
LINKINTHEORY13
BUDH
MANTIS
SLAUGHTERMOUNTAIN
DIOGENES - WINNER
----------------------------------
GROUP F:
----------------------------------
KUNGFUDUET
MASTERJSKYE
MARK
ANDRASTE
TAPEWORM - WINNER
B1G4NF
----------------------------------
GROUP G:
----------------------------------
MIKEDIESEL - WINNER
BADORTIES
CHILLY
NOGGIN
WILLDELOACH1
LUGNUT
----------------------------------
GROUP H:
----------------------------------
MERLYN523
COMMANDER77
PITMAN212
MTOIGO
GLU - WINNER
BCR914
----------------------------------
GROUP I:
----------------------------------
ALN
OPPERHENK
MENE - WINNER
THEYCALLMESQUIRTLE
CONGENTIATOS
522606
----------------------------------
GROUP J:
----------------------------------
WISEVIKING
ESTRAUG2
STEELRAIN - WINNER
GRADY
BLONDO
----------------------------------
Round III tourney is now up and running for our strategists and commanders. Check It Out.
----------------------------------
GROUP A:
----------------------------------
TSMITH989
CHEFSMITTY
CTDUGGAN - WINNER
INCANDENZA
COLON-EL-MUSTARDO
FLAGG
----------------------------------
GROUP B:
----------------------------------
THEGENERAL
STONE123
NDRM31 - WINNER
EUNOIA
IRONDUKE00
WIDOWMAKERS
----------------------------------
GROUP C:
----------------------------------
DAVE9992 - WINNER
EDSDAD
BISJAR
LONBON
JETSKIWATERFALL
BONEAPART
----------------------------------
GROUP D:
----------------------------------
MARC369
KINGKRI5SPARTY
IRONZTIGER
DAANGEENNAAM
CARDINALSRULE
MIQUEL - WINNER
----------------------------------
GROUP E:
----------------------------------
MAREN
LINKINTHEORY13
BUDH
MANTIS
SLAUGHTERMOUNTAIN
DIOGENES - WINNER
----------------------------------
GROUP F:
----------------------------------
KUNGFUDUET
MASTERJSKYE
MARK
ANDRASTE
TAPEWORM - WINNER
B1G4NF
----------------------------------
GROUP G:
----------------------------------
MIKEDIESEL - WINNER
BADORTIES
CHILLY
NOGGIN
WILLDELOACH1
LUGNUT
----------------------------------
GROUP H:
----------------------------------
MERLYN523
COMMANDER77
PITMAN212
MTOIGO
GLU - WINNER
BCR914
----------------------------------
GROUP I:
----------------------------------
ALN
OPPERHENK
MENE - WINNER
THEYCALLMESQUIRTLE
CONGENTIATOS
522606
----------------------------------
GROUP J:
----------------------------------
WISEVIKING
ESTRAUG2
STEELRAIN - WINNER
GRADY
BLONDO
----------------------------------
Last edited: